Welcome to MobiXpress Mobile Phone Blog

Get the resources for the mobile phones. Now start chating with your friends and playing the games from our website.

Samsung Phone Prices in Nepal

Posted by Welcome June 30, 2010

Price Disclaimer :We do not claim any guarantee for the prices. Please view it for reference purposes only.

Samsung Lindy ExpressMusic – Rs. 21,700

Samsung Corby Pro – Rs. 21,700

Samsung Corby TXT – Rs. 13,650

Samsung Corby – Rs. 15,400

Samsung Corby Mate – Rs. 21,700

Samsung Mobile Phone Prices


ModelPrice Rs.
Samsung i8510 Innov862400
Samsung i800048700
Samsung i900 Omnia35400
Samsung M8800 Pixon27250
Samsung S800336500
Samsung S8000 Jet32000
Samsung D98027500
Samsung i78028000
Samsung GT-M750025600
Samsung 7603 Beat DJ24000
Samsung Omnia Pro B732022080
Samsung TouchWiz20000

Samsung S5603 Star 3G22200
Samsung i20016320
Samsung D88015840
Samsung U800 Soul b14400
Samsung S5233 Star16250
Samsung S3653 Corby15400
Samsung D78012320
Samsung Beat 351012160
Samsung Beat 27012000
Samsung C521210880
Samsung J80010880
Samsung L70010080
Samsung S35008200
Samsung J7008160
Samsung Metro 33107400
Samsung B2100 Marine7040
Samsung J1506880
Samsung M6206720
Samsung E2516480
Samsung M2005920
Samsung C3010S5800
Samsung B5205040
Samsung M1204480
Samsung M1504480
Samsung GT-E14104320
Samsung E21004160
Samsung Guru 3004000
Samsung Solar Guru E11073520
Samsung Guru 2203520
Samsung Guru 2003360
Samsung Guru 1310S3360
Samsung Guru 12102800
Samsung Guru 11252720
Samsung GT-E11172720
Samsung Guru 1002400
Samsung B130T2400
Samsung B1302368
Samsung B100i2288
Samsung E10702240
Samsung E11002240
Samsung Dual Standby Phone - W259 m Duo(CDMA + GSM ) , B619 Bright Cam(CDMA) & B309 Bright FM(CDMA)

1 Responses to Samsung Phone Prices in Nepal

  1. nazia Says:
  2. i love the samsung mobile i have i 900, i really like it and i hope that every one will like the smasung mobiles, thanks to share with us
    Samsung Mobiles

     

Post a Comment

.

FEATURED VIDEO

.

There was an error in this gadget

MOBIXPRESS VIDEO