Welcome to MobiXpress Mobile Phone Blog

Get the resources for the mobile phones. Now start chating with your friends and playing the games from our website.

Nokia Mobile Phone Prices in Nepal

Posted by Welcome June 30, 2010


ImageModelPrice Rs.
Nokia E90 Communicator54360
Nokia N9751670
Nokia N9642690
Nokia N95 8GB39360
Nokia N86 8MP35110
Nokia N8531600
Nokia N8228850
Nokia E7530595
Nokia N95 1 Gb32240
Nokia E6624340
Nokia 6260 Slide21450
Nokia 6220 Classic16880
Nokia E7128440
Nokia N7823180
Nokia N7925875
Nokia 6210 Navigator22530
Nokia 6500 slide19670
Nokia 5800 XpressMusic24750
Nokia 6700 Classic22540
Nokia N73 Music Edition 2 Gb22690
Nokia E6318890
Nokia E5118090
Nokia 5610 512 Mb20090
Nokia 6208 Classic15920
Nokia 5320 XpressMusic15680
Nokia 3600 Slide13200
Nokia 7610 Supernova16405
Nokia 5220 XpressMusic 512 Mb12150
Nokia 7310 Supernova12690
Nokia 3120 Classic9470
Nokia 6303 Classic11890
Nokia 7510 Supernova15890
Nokia 630011480
Nokia 3610 Fold11440
Nokia 3500 Classic10000
Nokia 5130 XpressMusic8040
Nokia 7210 Supernova9170
Nokia 60857400
Nokia 2700 Classic6960
Nokia 2680 Slide6400

Nokia 3110 classic7550
Nokia 26305890
Nokia 27606010
Nokia 2600 Classic4940
Nokia 2330 classic4840
Nokia 1680 Classic4200
Nokia 2323 classic4040
Nokia 5030 XpressRadio3340
Nokia 26263910
Nokia 16502850
Nokia 16612790
Nokia 12082430
Nokia 12092430
Nokia 12022060
Nokia 12032130
Nokia 12002280
Nokia 27307750
Nokia 50007220
Nokia 6120 Classic13860
Nokia 621215630
Nokia 6600 Slide24070
Nokia 6600 Flip22190
Nokia 672019990
Nokia 71008130
Nokia 70705000
Nokia 860059450
Nokia 8800 Arte Carbon104,680
Nokia 8800 Arte Sapphire92140
Nokia 5220 1 Gb12560
Nokia 530011480
Nokia 531013090
Nokia 553019830
Nokia 563020300
Nokia 573029190
Nokia N70 Music Edition 1 Gb16880
Nokia N7213015
Nokia N81 8 Gb30120
Nokia E5226000
NEW Models
Nokia 523017720
Nokia E7234860
Nokia N97 Mini44740
Nokia X312890
Nokia X636150
Nokia N90052500
Nokia 523314300
Nokia 26906090
Nokia 723011200

0 comments

Post a Comment

.

FEATURED VIDEO

.

There was an error in this gadget

MOBIXPRESS VIDEO